The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19201 | 1017 | 13-16-2 |
44.8%
|
31 | ||
| 19202 | 1017 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 19203 | 1017 | 17-22-4 |
43.6%
|
43 | ||
| 19204 | 1017 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19205 | 1017 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19206 | 1017 | 9-10-8 |
47.4%
|
27 | ||
| 19207 | 1017 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19208 | 1017 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19209 | 1017 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19210 | 1017 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19211 | 1017 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19212 | 1017 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19213 | 1017 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19214 | 1017 | 8-8-2 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 19215 | 1017 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19216 | 1017 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 19217 | 1017 | 10-9-7 |
52.6%
|
26 | ||
| 19218 | 1017 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 19219 | 1017 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 19220 | 1017 | 13-12-8 |
52.0%
|
33 | ||
| 19221 | 1017 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19222 | 1017 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19223 | 1017 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19224 | 1017 | 9-11-3 |
45.0%
|
23 | ||
| 19225 | 1017 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19226 | 1017 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19227 | 1017 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 19228 | 1017 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19229 | 1017 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19230 | 1017 | 19-23-0 |
45.2%
|
42 | ||
| 19231 | 1017 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19232 | 1017 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19233 | 1017 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19234 | 1017 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 19235 | 1017 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 19236 | 1017 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19237 | 1017 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19238 | 1017 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19239 | 1017 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19240 | 1017 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 19241 | 1017 | 14-15-4 |
48.3%
|
33 | ||
| 19242 | 1017 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 19243 | 1017 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19244 | 1017 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19245 | 1017 | 9-12-4 |
42.9%
|
25 | ||
| 19246 | 1017 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19247 | 1017 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 19248 | 1017 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19249 | 1017 | 8-10-2 |
44.4%
|
20 | ||
| 19250 | 1017 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.