The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19501 | 1015 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 19502 | 1015 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 19503 | 1015 | 9-15-1 |
37.5%
|
25 | ||
| 19504 | 1015 | 13-12-1 |
52.0%
|
26 | ||
| 19505 | 1015 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 19506 | 1015 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19507 | 1015 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 19508 | 1015 | 11-9-1 |
55.0%
|
21 | ||
| 19509 | 1015 | 22-35-4 |
38.6%
|
61 | ||
| 19510 | 1015 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19511 | 1015 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 19512 | 1015 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19513 | 1015 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19514 | 1015 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19515 | 1015 | 14-15-0 |
48.3%
|
29 | ||
| 19516 | 1015 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19517 | 1015 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 19518 | 1015 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19519 | 1015 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19520 | 1015 | 12-15-1 |
44.4%
|
28 | ||
| 19521 | 1015 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 19522 | 1015 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19523 | 1015 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19524 | 1015 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19525 | 1015 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19526 | 1015 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 19527 | 1015 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19528 | 1015 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19529 | 1015 | 13-12-0 |
52.0%
|
25 | ||
| 19530 | 1015 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 19531 | 1015 | 14-15-9 |
48.3%
|
38 | ||
| 19532 | 1015 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19533 | 1015 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19534 | 1015 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19535 | 1015 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19536 | 1015 | 2-2-4 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19537 | 1015 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | ||
| 19538 | 1015 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 19539 | 1015 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19540 | 1015 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19541 | 1015 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19542 | 1015 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 19543 | 1015 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 19544 | 1015 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 19545 | 1014 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 19546 | 1014 | 24-30-0 |
44.4%
|
54 | ||
| 19547 | 1014 | 15-17-0 |
46.9%
|
32 | ||
| 19548 | 1014 | 19-25-1 |
43.2%
|
45 | ||
| 19549 | 1014 | 12-13-2 |
48.0%
|
27 | ||
| 19550 | 1014 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.