The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20751 | 987 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20752 | 987 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20753 | 987 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20754 | 987 | 16-19-1 |
45.7%
|
36 | ||
| 20755 | 987 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 20756 | 987 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20757 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20758 | 987 | 8-16-3 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 20759 | 987 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 20760 | 987 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 20761 | 987 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 20762 | 987 | 0-1-3 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20763 | 987 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 20764 | 987 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 20765 | 987 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20766 | 987 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20767 | 987 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 20768 | 987 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20769 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20770 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20771 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20772 | 987 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20773 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20774 | 987 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20775 | 987 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20776 | 987 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 20777 | 987 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20778 | 987 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20779 | 987 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20780 | 987 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20781 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20782 | 987 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20783 | 987 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20784 | 987 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20785 | 987 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 20786 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20787 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20788 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20789 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20790 | 987 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20791 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20792 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20793 | 986 | 20-25-2 |
44.4%
|
47 | ||
| 20794 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20795 | 986 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20796 | 986 | 18-21-4 |
46.2%
|
43 | ||
| 20797 | 986 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20798 | 986 | 7-8-5 |
46.7%
|
20 | ||
| 20799 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20800 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.