The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21051 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21052 | 985 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 21053 | 985 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21054 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21055 | 985 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21056 | 985 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21057 | 985 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 21058 | 985 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21059 | 985 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 21060 | 985 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 21061 | 985 | 6-15-1 |
28.6%
|
22 | ||
| 21062 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21063 | 985 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21064 | 985 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 21065 | 985 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21066 | 985 | 9-13-2 |
40.9%
|
24 | ||
| 21067 | 985 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 21068 | 985 | 9-12-2 |
42.9%
|
23 | ||
| 21069 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21070 | 985 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 21071 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21072 | 985 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 21073 | 985 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21074 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21075 | 985 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21076 | 985 | 25-32-2 |
43.9%
|
59 | ||
| 21077 | 985 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21078 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21079 | 985 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 21080 | 985 | 15-20-4 |
42.9%
|
39 | ||
| 21081 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21082 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21083 | 985 | 6-9-4 |
40.0%
|
19 | ||
| 21084 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21085 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21086 | 985 | 14-18-3 |
43.8%
|
35 | ||
| 21087 | 985 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 21088 | 985 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21089 | 985 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21090 | 985 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21091 | 985 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 21092 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21093 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21094 | 985 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 21095 | 985 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 21096 | 985 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21097 | 985 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 21098 | 985 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 21099 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21100 | 985 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.