The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21901 | 998 | 7-9-3 |
43.8%
|
19 | ||
| 21902 | 998 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21903 | 998 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 21904 | 998 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21905 | 998 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 21906 | 998 | 14-31-4 |
31.1%
|
49 | ||
| 21907 | 998 | 41-53-1 |
43.6%
|
95 | ||
| 21908 | 998 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 21909 | 998 | 29-35-9 |
45.3%
|
73 | ||
| 21910 | 998 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 21911 | 998 | 20-27-1 |
42.6%
|
48 | ||
| 21912 | 998 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 21913 | 998 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 21914 | 998 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21915 | 998 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21916 | 998 | 7-13-2 |
35.0%
|
22 | ||
| 21917 | 998 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21918 | 998 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 21919 | 998 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 21920 | 998 | 8-13-1 |
38.1%
|
22 | ||
| 21921 | 998 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 21922 | 998 | 18-18-3 |
50.0%
|
39 | ||
| 21923 | 998 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 21924 | 998 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21925 | 998 | 5-9-4 |
35.7%
|
18 | ||
| 21926 | 998 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21927 | 998 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 21928 | 998 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21929 | 998 | 12-14-2 |
46.2%
|
28 | ||
| 21930 | 998 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21931 | 998 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21932 | 998 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21933 | 998 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21934 | 998 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21935 | 998 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21936 | 998 | 18-22-2 |
45.0%
|
42 | ||
| 21937 | 998 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21938 | 998 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21939 | 998 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21940 | 998 | 10-13-4 |
43.5%
|
27 | ||
| 21941 | 998 | 10-15-6 |
40.0%
|
31 | ||
| 21942 | 998 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21943 | 998 | 15-18-1 |
45.5%
|
34 | ||
| 21944 | 998 | 21-31-2 |
40.4%
|
54 | ||
| 21945 | 998 | 28-33-4 |
45.9%
|
65 | ||
| 21946 | 998 | 16-16-0 |
50.0%
|
32 | ||
| 21947 | 998 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 21948 | 998 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 21949 | 998 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21950 | 998 | 5-7-3 |
41.7%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.