The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21851 | 999 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 21852 | 999 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21853 | 999 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21854 | 999 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 21855 | 999 | 11-17-1 |
39.3%
|
29 | ||
| 21856 | 999 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 21857 | 999 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 21858 | 999 | 11-15-2 |
42.3%
|
28 | ||
| 21859 | 999 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 21860 | 998 | 11-13-4 |
45.8%
|
28 | ||
| 21861 | 998 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 21862 | 998 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21863 | 998 | 11-23-3 |
32.4%
|
37 | ||
| 21864 | 998 | 17-22-0 |
43.6%
|
39 | ||
| 21865 | 998 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21866 | 998 | 21-27-13 |
43.8%
|
61 | ||
| 21867 | 998 | 11-18-2 |
37.9%
|
31 | ||
| 21868 | 998 | 20-19-1 |
51.3%
|
40 | ||
| 21869 | 998 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21870 | 998 | 11-15-0 |
42.3%
|
26 | ||
| 21871 | 998 | 8-14-2 |
36.4%
|
24 | ||
| 21872 | 998 | 11-15-0 |
42.3%
|
26 | ||
| 21873 | 998 | 28-35-6 |
44.4%
|
69 | ||
| 21874 | 998 | 9-12-4 |
42.9%
|
25 | ||
| 21875 | 998 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 21876 | 998 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 21877 | 998 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21878 | 998 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21879 | 998 | 51-48-0 |
51.5%
|
99 | ||
| 21880 | 998 | 14-15-2 |
48.3%
|
31 | ||
| 21881 | 998 | 16-18-0 |
47.1%
|
34 | ||
| 21882 | 998 | 9-16-2 |
36.0%
|
27 | ||
| 21883 | 998 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 21884 | 998 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21885 | 998 | 27-28-8 |
49.1%
|
63 | ||
| 21886 | 998 | 11-13-5 |
45.8%
|
29 | ||
| 21887 | 998 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21888 | 998 | 11-21-4 |
34.4%
|
36 | ||
| 21889 | 998 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 21890 | 998 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21891 | 998 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21892 | 998 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21893 | 998 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21894 | 998 | 14-17-0 |
45.2%
|
31 | ||
| 21895 | 998 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21896 | 998 | 15-17-1 |
46.9%
|
33 | ||
| 21897 | 998 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21898 | 998 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21899 | 998 | 11-12-6 |
47.8%
|
29 | ||
| 21900 | 998 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.