The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21801 | 999 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21802 | 999 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 21803 | 999 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 21804 | 999 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 21805 | 999 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21806 | 999 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21807 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21808 | 999 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21809 | 999 | 10-10-3 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 21810 | 999 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21811 | 999 | 29-43-0 |
40.3%
|
72 | ||
| 21812 | 999 | 15-23-5 |
39.5%
|
43 | ||
| 21813 | 999 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21814 | 999 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21815 | 999 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 21816 | 999 | 1-1-0 |
50.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 21817 | 999 | 9-13-2 |
40.9%
|
24 | ||
| 21818 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21819 | 999 | 11-14-0 |
44.0%
|
25 | ||
| 21820 | 999 | 11-11-1 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 21821 | 999 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 21822 | 999 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21823 | 999 | 1-1-1 |
50.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 21824 | 999 | 8-13-2 |
38.1%
|
23 | ||
| 21825 | 999 | 12-21-0 |
36.4%
|
33 | ||
| 21826 | 999 | 9-13-3 |
40.9%
|
25 | ||
| 21827 | 999 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 21828 | 999 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21829 | 999 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 21830 | 999 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21831 | 999 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 21832 | 999 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21833 | 999 | 10-7-2 |
58.8%
|
19 | ||
| 21834 | 999 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21835 | 999 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21836 | 999 | 1-1-5 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21837 | 999 | 21-27-0 |
43.8%
|
48 | ||
| 21838 | 999 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21839 | 999 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21840 | 999 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 21841 | 999 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21842 | 999 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21843 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21844 | 999 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21845 | 999 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21846 | 999 | 8-12-2 |
40.0%
|
22 | ||
| 21847 | 999 | 15-20-4 |
42.9%
|
39 | ||
| 21848 | 999 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 21849 | 999 | 12-18-3 |
40.0%
|
33 | ||
| 21850 | 999 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.