The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22301 | 995 | 29-39-9 |
42.6%
|
77 | ||
| 22302 | 995 | 9-10-6 |
47.4%
|
25 | ||
| 22303 | 995 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 22304 | 995 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22305 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22306 | 995 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 22307 | 995 | 10-10-2 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 22308 | 995 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22309 | 995 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22310 | 995 | 14-17-6 |
45.2%
|
37 | ||
| 22311 | 995 | 19-25-4 |
43.2%
|
48 | ||
| 22312 | 995 | 4-5-4 |
44.4%
|
13 | ||
| 22313 | 995 | 2-4-3 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22314 | 995 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 22315 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22316 | 995 | 23-26-1 |
46.9%
|
50 | ||
| 22317 | 995 | 11-21-2 |
34.4%
|
34 | ||
| 22318 | 995 | 22-29-0 |
43.1%
|
51 | ||
| 22319 | 995 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 22320 | 995 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 22321 | 995 | 6-7-3 |
46.2%
|
16 | ||
| 22322 | 995 | 20-28-1 |
41.7%
|
49 | ||
| 22323 | 995 | 21-18-1 |
53.8%
|
40 | ||
| 22324 | 995 | 32-41-3 |
43.8%
|
76 | ||
| 22325 | 995 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22326 | 995 | 16-25-4 |
39.0%
|
45 | ||
| 22327 | 995 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 22328 | 995 | 21-30-4 |
41.2%
|
55 | ||
| 22329 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22330 | 995 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 22331 | 995 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | ||
| 22332 | 995 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 22333 | 995 | 12-12-1 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 22334 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22335 | 995 | 6-6-3 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 22336 | 995 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22337 | 995 | 13-11-0 |
54.2%
|
24 | ||
| 22338 | 995 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 22339 | 995 | 14-23-0 |
37.8%
|
37 | ||
| 22340 | 995 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 22341 | 995 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22342 | 995 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22343 | 995 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22344 | 995 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22345 | 995 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22346 | 995 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22347 | 995 | 15-17-1 |
46.9%
|
33 | ||
| 22348 | 995 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 22349 | 995 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22350 | 995 | 13-12-0 |
52.0%
|
25 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.