The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22351 | 995 | 29-32-2 |
47.5%
|
63 | ||
| 22352 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22353 | 995 | 15-24-3 |
38.5%
|
42 | ||
| 22354 | 995 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22355 | 995 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22356 | 995 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22357 | 995 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22358 | 995 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 22359 | 995 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22360 | 995 | 10-8-2 |
55.6%
|
20 | ||
| 22361 | 995 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22362 | 995 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22363 | 995 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 22364 | 995 | 13-16-2 |
44.8%
|
31 | ||
| 22365 | 995 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | ||
| 22366 | 995 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 22367 | 995 | 21-35-14 |
37.5%
|
70 | ||
| 22368 | 995 | 13-15-1 |
46.4%
|
29 | ||
| 22369 | 995 | 11-11-3 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 22370 | 995 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22371 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22372 | 995 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22373 | 995 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 22374 | 995 | 16-22-13 |
42.1%
|
51 | ||
| 22375 | 995 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 22376 | 995 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 22377 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22378 | 995 | 38-64-4 |
37.3%
|
106 | ||
| 22379 | 995 | 7-10-7 |
41.2%
|
24 | ||
| 22380 | 995 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 22381 | 995 | 24-21-0 |
53.3%
|
45 | ||
| 22382 | 995 | 8-11-7 |
42.1%
|
26 | ||
| 22383 | 995 | 14-24-1 |
36.8%
|
39 | ||
| 22384 | 995 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 22385 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22386 | 995 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 22387 | 995 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22388 | 995 | 17-19-0 |
47.2%
|
36 | ||
| 22389 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22390 | 995 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22391 | 995 | 12-18-0 |
40.0%
|
30 | ||
| 22392 | 995 | 15-21-2 |
41.7%
|
38 | ||
| 22393 | 995 | 14-16-2 |
46.7%
|
32 | ||
| 22394 | 995 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 22395 | 995 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 22396 | 995 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22397 | 995 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22398 | 995 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22399 | 995 | 22-30-0 |
42.3%
|
52 | ||
| 22400 | 995 | 14-17-0 |
45.2%
|
31 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.