The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22251 | 996 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22252 | 996 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 22253 | 996 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 22254 | 996 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 22255 | 996 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22256 | 996 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 22257 | 996 | 12-13-3 |
48.0%
|
28 | ||
| 22258 | 996 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22259 | 996 | 10-14-3 |
41.7%
|
27 | ||
| 22260 | 996 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22261 | 996 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 22262 | 996 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22263 | 996 | 26-25-3 |
51.0%
|
54 | ||
| 22264 | 996 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22265 | 996 | 7-7-6 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 22266 | 996 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22267 | 996 | 8-16-0 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 22268 | 996 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22269 | 996 | 10-15-3 |
40.0%
|
28 | ||
| 22270 | 996 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 22271 | 996 | 18-30-0 |
37.5%
|
48 | ||
| 22272 | 996 | 19-15-2 |
55.9%
|
36 | ||
| 22273 | 996 | 18-21-5 |
46.2%
|
44 | ||
| 22274 | 996 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 22275 | 996 | 9-14-2 |
39.1%
|
25 | ||
| 22276 | 996 | 5-6-3 |
45.5%
|
14 | ||
| 22277 | 996 | 24-31-2 |
43.6%
|
57 | ||
| 22278 | 996 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 22279 | 996 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | ||
| 22280 | 996 | 22-49-4 |
31.0%
|
75 | ||
| 22281 | 996 | 14-14-0 |
50.0%
|
28 | ||
| 22282 | 996 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 22283 | 996 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 22284 | 996 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22285 | 996 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22286 | 996 | 1-3-5 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22287 | 996 | 8-10-5 |
44.4%
|
23 | ||
| 22288 | 996 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 22289 | 996 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 22290 | 996 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22291 | 996 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22292 | 996 | 12-13-3 |
48.0%
|
28 | ||
| 22293 | 996 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22294 | 996 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22295 | 996 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22296 | 996 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 22297 | 996 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22298 | 995 | 7-9-4 |
43.8%
|
20 | ||
| 22299 | 995 | 15-19-1 |
44.1%
|
35 | ||
| 22300 | 995 | 15-14-8 |
51.7%
|
37 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.