The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22651 | 978 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 22652 | 978 | 5-6-4 |
45.5%
|
15 | ||
| 22653 | 978 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22654 | 978 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 22655 | 978 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22656 | 978 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22657 | 978 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22658 | 978 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22659 | 978 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22660 | 978 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22661 | 978 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22662 | 978 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22663 | 978 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22664 | 978 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22665 | 978 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22666 | 978 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22667 | 978 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22668 | 978 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22669 | 978 | 2-4-4 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 22670 | 978 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22671 | 978 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22672 | 978 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22673 | 978 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22674 | 978 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22675 | 978 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22676 | 977 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 22677 | 977 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 22678 | 977 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22679 | 977 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 22680 | 977 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22681 | 977 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 22682 | 977 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 22683 | 977 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22684 | 977 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22685 | 977 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22686 | 977 | 12-13-4 |
48.0%
|
29 | ||
| 22687 | 977 | 21-34-2 |
38.2%
|
57 | ||
| 22688 | 977 | 11-14-0 |
44.0%
|
25 | ||
| 22689 | 977 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22690 | 977 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22691 | 977 | 11-15-5 |
42.3%
|
31 | ||
| 22692 | 977 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22693 | 977 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 22694 | 977 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 22695 | 977 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22696 | 977 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 22697 | 977 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22698 | 977 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22699 | 977 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22700 | 977 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.