The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23451 | 975 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23452 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23453 | 975 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | ||
| 23454 | 975 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23455 | 975 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23456 | 975 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23457 | 975 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23458 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23459 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23460 | 975 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 23461 | 975 | 3-5-3 |
37.5%
|
11 | ||
| 23462 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23463 | 975 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23464 | 975 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23465 | 975 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23466 | 975 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23467 | 975 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23468 | 974 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 23469 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23470 | 974 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 23471 | 974 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 23472 | 974 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23473 | 974 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23474 | 974 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23475 | 974 | 13-17-0 |
43.3%
|
30 | ||
| 23476 | 974 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23477 | 974 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23478 | 974 | 12-17-0 |
41.4%
|
29 | ||
| 23479 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23480 | 974 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 23481 | 974 | 15-18-0 |
45.5%
|
33 | ||
| 23482 | 974 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23483 | 974 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23484 | 974 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 23485 | 974 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 23486 | 974 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23487 | 974 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23488 | 974 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 23489 | 974 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 23490 | 974 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 23491 | 974 | 6-10-2 |
37.5%
|
18 | ||
| 23492 | 974 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 23493 | 974 | 7-10-5 |
41.2%
|
22 | ||
| 23494 | 974 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23495 | 974 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 23496 | 974 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23497 | 974 | 5-7-4 |
41.7%
|
16 | ||
| 23498 | 974 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23499 | 974 | 3-5-3 |
37.5%
|
11 | ||
| 23500 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.