The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23751 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23752 | 973 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 23753 | 973 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 23754 | 973 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 23755 | 973 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 23756 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23757 | 973 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23758 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23759 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23760 | 973 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23761 | 973 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23762 | 973 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23763 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23764 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23765 | 973 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 23766 | 973 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23767 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23768 | 972 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23769 | 972 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 23770 | 972 | 15-17-2 |
46.9%
|
34 | ||
| 23771 | 972 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23772 | 972 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 23773 | 972 | 3-5-3 |
37.5%
|
11 | ||
| 23774 | 972 | 13-15-1 |
46.4%
|
29 | ||
| 23775 | 972 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 23776 | 972 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 23777 | 972 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | ||
| 23778 | 972 | 12-19-3 |
38.7%
|
34 | ||
| 23779 | 972 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23780 | 972 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 23781 | 972 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23782 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23783 | 972 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23784 | 972 | 17-23-0 |
42.5%
|
40 | ||
| 23785 | 972 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 23786 | 972 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 23787 | 972 | 26-36-1 |
41.9%
|
63 | ||
| 23788 | 972 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 23789 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23790 | 972 | 11-16-1 |
40.7%
|
28 | ||
| 23791 | 972 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23792 | 972 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 23793 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23794 | 972 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23795 | 972 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 23796 | 972 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23797 | 972 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 23798 | 972 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23799 | 972 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 23800 | 972 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.