The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23801 | 972 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 23802 | 972 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23803 | 972 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23804 | 972 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23805 | 972 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 23806 | 972 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 23807 | 972 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23808 | 972 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 23809 | 972 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23810 | 972 | 5-10-2 |
33.3%
|
17 | ||
| 23811 | 972 | 11-15-1 |
42.3%
|
27 | ||
| 23812 | 972 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23813 | 972 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23814 | 972 | 9-12-2 |
42.9%
|
23 | ||
| 23815 | 972 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23816 | 972 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23817 | 972 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23818 | 972 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23819 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23820 | 972 | 5-7-5 |
41.7%
|
17 | ||
| 23821 | 972 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23822 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23823 | 972 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23824 | 972 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 23825 | 972 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23826 | 972 | 12-16-2 |
42.9%
|
30 | ||
| 23827 | 972 | 8-10-3 |
44.4%
|
21 | ||
| 23828 | 972 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 23829 | 972 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23830 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23831 | 972 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 23832 | 972 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 23833 | 972 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 23834 | 972 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 23835 | 972 | 13-17-0 |
43.3%
|
30 | ||
| 23836 | 972 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 23837 | 972 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23838 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23839 | 972 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 23840 | 972 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23841 | 972 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23842 | 972 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 23843 | 972 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 23844 | 972 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23845 | 972 | 11-14-1 |
44.0%
|
26 | ||
| 23846 | 972 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 23847 | 972 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 23848 | 972 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 23849 | 972 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 23850 | 972 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.