The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24601 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24602 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24603 | 970 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24604 | 970 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24605 | 970 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24606 | 970 | 8-13-4 |
38.1%
|
25 | ||
| 24607 | 970 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24608 | 970 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 24609 | 970 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 24610 | 970 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 24611 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24612 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24613 | 970 | 13-19-2 |
40.6%
|
34 | ||
| 24614 | 970 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24615 | 970 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 24616 | 970 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24617 | 970 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 24618 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24619 | 970 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 24620 | 970 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 24621 | 970 | 6-8-3 |
42.9%
|
17 | ||
| 24622 | 970 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24623 | 970 | 6-8-4 |
42.9%
|
18 | ||
| 24624 | 970 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24625 | 970 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24626 | 970 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24627 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24628 | 970 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24629 | 970 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 24630 | 970 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 24631 | 970 | 9-16-1 |
36.0%
|
26 | ||
| 24632 | 970 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 24633 | 970 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 24634 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24635 | 970 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 24636 | 970 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 24637 | 970 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24638 | 970 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 24639 | 970 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24640 | 970 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24641 | 970 | 0-2-4 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24642 | 970 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 24643 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24644 | 970 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24645 | 970 | 10-14-1 |
41.7%
|
25 | ||
| 24646 | 970 | 14-19-1 |
42.4%
|
34 | ||
| 24647 | 970 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24648 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24649 | 970 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24650 | 970 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.