The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24651 | 970 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 24652 | 970 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24653 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24654 | 970 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24655 | 970 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 24656 | 970 | 4-9-2 |
30.8%
|
15 | ||
| 24657 | 970 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 24658 | 970 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24659 | 970 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24660 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24661 | 970 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 24662 | 970 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 24663 | 970 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24664 | 970 | 8-12-1 |
40.0%
|
21 | ||
| 24665 | 970 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24666 | 970 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 24667 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24668 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24669 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24670 | 970 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24671 | 970 | 3-5-3 |
37.5%
|
11 | ||
| 24672 | 970 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24673 | 970 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24674 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24675 | 970 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24676 | 970 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24677 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24678 | 969 | 5-12-3 |
29.4%
|
20 | ||
| 24679 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24680 | 969 | 13-19-0 |
40.6%
|
32 | ||
| 24681 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24682 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24683 | 969 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 24684 | 969 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24685 | 969 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24686 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24687 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24688 | 969 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 24689 | 969 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24690 | 969 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24691 | 969 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 24692 | 969 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 24693 | 969 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | ||
| 24694 | 969 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24695 | 969 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24696 | 969 | 18-17-0 |
51.4%
|
35 | ||
| 24697 | 969 | 19-22-1 |
46.3%
|
42 | ||
| 24698 | 969 | 9-12-2 |
42.9%
|
23 | ||
| 24699 | 969 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24700 | 969 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.