The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24701 | 969 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 24702 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24703 | 969 | 13-22-5 |
37.1%
|
40 | ||
| 24704 | 969 | 7-13-4 |
35.0%
|
24 | ||
| 24705 | 969 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24706 | 969 | 9-10-3 |
47.4%
|
22 | ||
| 24707 | 969 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 24708 | 969 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 24709 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24710 | 969 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24711 | 969 | 7-9-2 |
43.8%
|
18 | ||
| 24712 | 969 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 24713 | 969 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 24714 | 969 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24715 | 969 | 15-20-4 |
42.9%
|
39 | ||
| 24716 | 969 | 4-6-5 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 24717 | 969 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 24718 | 969 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 24719 | 969 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 24720 | 969 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24721 | 969 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 24722 | 969 | 13-15-0 |
46.4%
|
28 | ||
| 24723 | 969 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24724 | 969 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24725 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24726 | 969 | 13-13-0 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 24727 | 969 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24728 | 969 | 10-19-1 |
34.5%
|
30 | ||
| 24729 | 969 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24730 | 969 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24731 | 969 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24732 | 969 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 24733 | 969 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24734 | 969 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24735 | 969 | 8-13-3 |
38.1%
|
24 | ||
| 24736 | 969 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24737 | 969 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 24738 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24739 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24740 | 969 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24741 | 969 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 24742 | 969 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 24743 | 969 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24744 | 969 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24745 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24746 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24747 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24748 | 969 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 24749 | 969 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 24750 | 969 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.