The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24651 | 980 | 0-1-1 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 24652 | 980 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24653 | 980 | 7-13-3 |
35.0%
|
23 | ||
| 24654 | 980 | 11-14-0 |
44.0%
|
25 | ||
| 24655 | 980 | 17-32-2 |
34.7%
|
51 | ||
| 24656 | 980 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 24657 | 980 | 18-22-0 |
45.0%
|
40 | ||
| 24658 | 980 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 24659 | 980 | 16-20-2 |
44.4%
|
38 | ||
| 24660 | 980 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24661 | 980 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 24662 | 980 | 14-19-11 |
42.4%
|
44 | ||
| 24663 | 980 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 24664 | 980 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24665 | 980 | 16-28-8 |
36.4%
|
52 | ||
| 24666 | 980 | 14-19-4 |
42.4%
|
37 | ||
| 24667 | 980 | 4-5-5 |
44.4%
|
14 | ||
| 24668 | 980 | 9-13-9 |
40.9%
|
31 | ||
| 24669 | 980 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24670 | 980 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 24671 | 980 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 24672 | 980 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 24673 | 980 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24674 | 980 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24675 | 980 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24676 | 980 | 13-19-1 |
40.6%
|
33 | ||
| 24677 | 980 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24678 | 980 | 32-57-6 |
36.0%
|
95 | ||
| 24679 | 980 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24680 | 980 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 24681 | 980 | 22-28-5 |
44.0%
|
55 | ||
| 24682 | 980 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24683 | 980 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 24684 | 980 | 18-30-2 |
37.5%
|
50 | ||
| 24685 | 980 | 14-22-1 |
38.9%
|
37 | ||
| 24686 | 980 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24687 | 980 | 19-28-2 |
40.4%
|
49 | ||
| 24688 | 980 | 11-13-4 |
45.8%
|
28 | ||
| 24689 | 980 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24690 | 980 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24691 | 980 | 11-17-0 |
39.3%
|
28 | ||
| 24692 | 980 | 16-21-1 |
43.2%
|
38 | ||
| 24693 | 980 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24694 | 980 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24695 | 980 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24696 | 980 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24697 | 980 | 17-38-3 |
30.9%
|
58 | ||
| 24698 | 980 | 3-4-4 |
42.9%
|
11 | ||
| 24699 | 980 | 6-10-4 |
37.5%
|
20 | ||
| 24700 | 980 | 14-16-1 |
46.7%
|
31 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.