The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24601 | 980 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24602 | 980 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 24603 | 980 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 24604 | 980 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24605 | 980 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24606 | 980 | 9-11-3 |
45.0%
|
23 | ||
| 24607 | 980 | 5-9-3 |
35.7%
|
17 | ||
| 24608 | 980 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 24609 | 980 | 0-1-2 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 24610 | 980 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 24611 | 980 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 24612 | 980 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24613 | 980 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 24614 | 980 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24615 | 980 | 13-19-1 |
40.6%
|
33 | ||
| 24616 | 980 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 24617 | 980 | 15-27-1 |
35.7%
|
43 | ||
| 24618 | 980 | 14-23-2 |
37.8%
|
39 | ||
| 24619 | 980 | 2-3-4 |
40.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24620 | 980 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24621 | 980 | 11-16-3 |
40.7%
|
30 | ||
| 24622 | 980 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 24623 | 980 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24624 | 980 | 11-18-1 |
37.9%
|
30 | ||
| 24625 | 980 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 24626 | 980 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24627 | 980 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24628 | 980 | 6-10-2 |
37.5%
|
18 | ||
| 24629 | 980 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24630 | 980 | 7-11-3 |
38.9%
|
21 | ||
| 24631 | 980 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 24632 | 980 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24633 | 980 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 24634 | 980 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | ||
| 24635 | 980 | 0-1-1 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 24636 | 980 | 5-7-5 |
41.7%
|
17 | ||
| 24637 | 980 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24638 | 980 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 24639 | 980 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24640 | 980 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24641 | 980 | 21-33-8 |
38.9%
|
62 | ||
| 24642 | 980 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24643 | 980 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24644 | 980 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24645 | 980 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | ||
| 24646 | 980 | 28-30-8 |
48.3%
|
66 | ||
| 24647 | 980 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 24648 | 980 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 24649 | 980 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 24650 | 980 | 36-50-7 |
41.9%
|
93 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.