The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24551 | 981 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24552 | 981 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 24553 | 981 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24554 | 981 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24555 | 981 | 11-21-3 |
34.4%
|
35 | ||
| 24556 | 981 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24557 | 981 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24558 | 981 | 10-12-1 |
45.5%
|
23 | ||
| 24559 | 981 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24560 | 981 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24561 | 981 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 24562 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24563 | 981 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24564 | 981 | 16-20-14 |
44.4%
|
50 | ||
| 24565 | 981 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24566 | 981 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 24567 | 981 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24568 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24569 | 981 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24570 | 981 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 24571 | 981 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 24572 | 981 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 24573 | 981 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 24574 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24575 | 981 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24576 | 981 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24577 | 981 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24578 | 981 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24579 | 981 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24580 | 981 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 24581 | 981 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24582 | 981 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | ||
| 24583 | 981 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24584 | 981 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24585 | 981 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 24586 | 981 | 13-19-0 |
40.6%
|
32 | ||
| 24587 | 981 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24588 | 981 | 4-7-6 |
36.4%
|
17 | ||
| 24589 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24590 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24591 | 981 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24592 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24593 | 981 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24594 | 981 | 7-10-3 |
41.2%
|
20 | ||
| 24595 | 981 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24596 | 980 | 14-24-3 |
36.8%
|
41 | ||
| 24597 | 980 | 10-22-4 |
31.2%
|
36 | ||
| 24598 | 980 | 11-19-4 |
36.7%
|
34 | ||
| 24599 | 980 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 24600 | 980 | 9-10-6 |
47.4%
|
25 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.