The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24851 | 968 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24852 | 968 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24853 | 968 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 24854 | 968 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24855 | 968 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24856 | 968 | 6-8-4 |
42.9%
|
18 | ||
| 24857 | 968 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24858 | 968 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | ||
| 24859 | 968 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24860 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24861 | 968 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | ||
| 24862 | 968 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24863 | 968 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24864 | 968 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 24865 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24866 | 968 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24867 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24868 | 968 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24869 | 968 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24870 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24871 | 968 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 24872 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24873 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24874 | 968 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24875 | 968 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24876 | 968 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 24877 | 968 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 24878 | 968 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 24879 | 968 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 24880 | 968 | 15-28-1 |
34.9%
|
44 | ||
| 24881 | 968 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24882 | 968 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 24883 | 968 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 24884 | 968 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24885 | 968 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 24886 | 968 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 24887 | 968 | 8-14-5 |
36.4%
|
27 | ||
| 24888 | 968 | 14-17-0 |
45.2%
|
31 | ||
| 24889 | 968 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24890 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24891 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24892 | 968 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24893 | 968 | 5-9-4 |
35.7%
|
18 | ||
| 24894 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24895 | 968 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24896 | 968 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24897 | 968 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24898 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24899 | 968 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | ||
| 24900 | 968 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.