The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24901 | 968 | 0-2-4 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24902 | 968 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 24903 | 968 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 24904 | 968 | 14-17-0 |
45.2%
|
31 | ||
| 24905 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24906 | 968 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24907 | 968 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 24908 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24909 | 968 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24910 | 968 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24911 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24912 | 968 | 12-17-0 |
41.4%
|
29 | ||
| 24913 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24914 | 968 | 8-9-2 |
47.1%
|
19 | ||
| 24915 | 968 | 12-19-0 |
38.7%
|
31 | ||
| 24916 | 968 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24917 | 968 | 14-20-1 |
41.2%
|
35 | ||
| 24918 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24919 | 968 | 10-16-1 |
38.5%
|
27 | ||
| 24920 | 968 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 24921 | 968 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24922 | 968 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24923 | 968 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24924 | 968 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24925 | 968 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24926 | 968 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 24927 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24928 | 968 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24929 | 968 | 23-25-1 |
47.9%
|
49 | ||
| 24930 | 968 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24931 | 968 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 24932 | 968 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24933 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24934 | 968 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24935 | 968 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24936 | 968 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24937 | 968 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24938 | 968 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24939 | 968 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24940 | 968 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24941 | 968 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 24942 | 968 | 2-4-3 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24943 | 968 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 24944 | 968 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24945 | 968 | 7-13-5 |
35.0%
|
25 | ||
| 24946 | 968 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24947 | 968 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24948 | 968 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24949 | 968 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24950 | 968 | 11-17-0 |
39.3%
|
28 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.