The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25651 | 964 | 6-13-0 |
31.6%
|
19 | ||
| 25652 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25653 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25654 | 964 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25655 | 964 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25656 | 964 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 25657 | 964 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 25658 | 964 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25659 | 964 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 25660 | 964 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 25661 | 964 | 10-12-1 |
45.5%
|
23 | ||
| 25662 | 964 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25663 | 964 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25664 | 964 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 25665 | 964 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25666 | 964 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25667 | 964 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25668 | 964 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 25669 | 964 | 18-25-0 |
41.9%
|
43 | ||
| 25670 | 964 | 7-12-2 |
36.8%
|
21 | ||
| 25671 | 964 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25672 | 964 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25673 | 964 | 4-6-4 |
40.0%
|
14 | ||
| 25674 | 964 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25675 | 964 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25676 | 964 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25677 | 964 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25678 | 964 | 8-9-3 |
47.1%
|
20 | ||
| 25679 | 964 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25680 | 964 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25681 | 964 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 25682 | 964 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 25683 | 964 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 25684 | 964 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25685 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25686 | 964 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 25687 | 964 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 25688 | 964 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25689 | 964 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25690 | 964 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25691 | 964 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 25692 | 964 | 8-10-2 |
44.4%
|
20 | ||
| 25693 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25694 | 964 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 25695 | 964 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 25696 | 964 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | ||
| 25697 | 964 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 25698 | 964 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25699 | 964 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25700 | 964 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.