The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25601 | 965 | 2-4-3 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25602 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25603 | 965 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25604 | 965 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25605 | 965 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25606 | 965 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25607 | 965 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25608 | 964 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25609 | 964 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25610 | 964 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 25611 | 964 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 25612 | 964 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 25613 | 964 | 14-24-2 |
36.8%
|
40 | ||
| 25614 | 964 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25615 | 964 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25616 | 964 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25617 | 964 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25618 | 964 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 25619 | 964 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25620 | 964 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 25621 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25622 | 964 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 25623 | 964 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25624 | 964 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25625 | 964 | 12-16-1 |
42.9%
|
29 | ||
| 25626 | 964 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25627 | 964 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 25628 | 964 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25629 | 964 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25630 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25631 | 964 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25632 | 964 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 25633 | 964 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 25634 | 964 | 8-13-3 |
38.1%
|
24 | ||
| 25635 | 964 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25636 | 964 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | ||
| 25637 | 964 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 25638 | 964 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | ||
| 25639 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25640 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25641 | 964 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25642 | 964 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25643 | 964 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25644 | 964 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25645 | 964 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25646 | 964 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25647 | 964 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25648 | 964 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25649 | 964 | 4-7-4 |
36.4%
|
15 | ||
| 25650 | 964 | 12-21-0 |
36.4%
|
33 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.