The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25751 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25752 | 973 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 25753 | 973 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25754 | 973 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25755 | 973 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 25756 | 973 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 25757 | 973 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 25758 | 973 | 12-20-2 |
37.5%
|
34 | ||
| 25759 | 973 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25760 | 973 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 25761 | 973 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 25762 | 973 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 25763 | 973 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25764 | 973 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25765 | 973 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 25766 | 973 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 25767 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25768 | 973 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25769 | 973 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25770 | 973 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 25771 | 973 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25772 | 973 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25773 | 973 | 5-6-4 |
45.5%
|
15 | ||
| 25774 | 973 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 25775 | 972 | 10-13-2 |
43.5%
|
25 | ||
| 25776 | 972 | 13-17-2 |
43.3%
|
32 | ||
| 25777 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25778 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25779 | 972 | 23-35-4 |
39.7%
|
62 | ||
| 25780 | 972 | 7-13-3 |
35.0%
|
23 | ||
| 25781 | 972 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 25782 | 972 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25783 | 972 | 4-7-5 |
36.4%
|
16 | ||
| 25784 | 972 | 11-18-0 |
37.9%
|
29 | ||
| 25785 | 972 | 10-13-0 |
43.5%
|
23 | ||
| 25786 | 972 | 6-11-4 |
35.3%
|
21 | ||
| 25787 | 972 | 11-16-4 |
40.7%
|
31 | ||
| 25788 | 972 | 36-44-1 |
45.0%
|
81 | ||
| 25789 | 972 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25790 | 972 | 14-24-1 |
36.8%
|
39 | ||
| 25791 | 972 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25792 | 972 | 13-21-1 |
38.2%
|
35 | ||
| 25793 | 972 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 25794 | 972 | 4-10-2 |
28.6%
|
16 | ||
| 25795 | 972 | 10-17-2 |
37.0%
|
29 | ||
| 25796 | 972 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 25797 | 972 | 3-6-5 |
33.3%
|
14 | ||
| 25798 | 972 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25799 | 972 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 25800 | 972 | 13-23-3 |
36.1%
|
39 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.