The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25701 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25702 | 973 | 13-15-2 |
46.4%
|
30 | ||
| 25703 | 973 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 25704 | 973 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25705 | 973 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25706 | 973 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25707 | 973 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25708 | 973 | 8-13-4 |
38.1%
|
25 | ||
| 25709 | 973 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25710 | 973 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 25711 | 973 | 12-20-1 |
37.5%
|
33 | ||
| 25712 | 973 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 25713 | 973 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 25714 | 973 | 6-9-4 |
40.0%
|
19 | ||
| 25715 | 973 | 12-19-1 |
38.7%
|
32 | ||
| 25716 | 973 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25717 | 973 | 1-3-3 |
25.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25718 | 973 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 25719 | 973 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25720 | 973 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 25721 | 973 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25722 | 973 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25723 | 973 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25724 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25725 | 973 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 25726 | 973 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 25727 | 973 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 25728 | 973 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 25729 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25730 | 973 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25731 | 973 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 25732 | 973 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25733 | 973 | 9-9-5 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 25734 | 973 | 18-27-2 |
40.0%
|
47 | ||
| 25735 | 973 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25736 | 973 | 6-7-5 |
46.2%
|
18 | ||
| 25737 | 973 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25738 | 973 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25739 | 973 | 8-19-2 |
29.6%
|
29 | ||
| 25740 | 973 | 11-15-11 |
42.3%
|
37 | ||
| 25741 | 973 | 17-31-0 |
35.4%
|
48 | ||
| 25742 | 973 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 25743 | 973 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 25744 | 973 | 8-13-5 |
38.1%
|
26 | ||
| 25745 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25746 | 973 | 8-18-1 |
30.8%
|
27 | ||
| 25747 | 973 | 24-33-9 |
42.1%
|
66 | ||
| 25748 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25749 | 973 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25750 | 973 | 5-10-2 |
33.3%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.