The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25651 | 973 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25652 | 973 | 14-23-8 |
37.8%
|
45 | ||
| 25653 | 973 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 25654 | 973 | 8-13-2 |
38.1%
|
23 | ||
| 25655 | 973 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25656 | 973 | 17-26-0 |
39.5%
|
43 | ||
| 25657 | 973 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25658 | 973 | 9-19-0 |
32.1%
|
28 | ||
| 25659 | 973 | 25-39-8 |
39.1%
|
72 | ||
| 25660 | 973 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 25661 | 973 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25662 | 973 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25663 | 973 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 25664 | 973 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25665 | 973 | 8-9-2 |
47.1%
|
19 | ||
| 25666 | 973 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 25667 | 973 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25668 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25669 | 973 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 25670 | 973 | 4-7-5 |
36.4%
|
16 | ||
| 25671 | 973 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 25672 | 973 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25673 | 973 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25674 | 973 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 25675 | 973 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25676 | 973 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25677 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25678 | 973 | 9-19-0 |
32.1%
|
28 | ||
| 25679 | 973 | 5-11-3 |
31.2%
|
19 | ||
| 25680 | 973 | 4-7-9 |
36.4%
|
20 | ||
| 25681 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25682 | 973 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25683 | 973 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 25684 | 973 | 9-25-0 |
26.5%
|
34 | ||
| 25685 | 973 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25686 | 973 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25687 | 973 | 15-17-1 |
46.9%
|
33 | ||
| 25688 | 973 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25689 | 973 | 14-18-0 |
43.8%
|
32 | ||
| 25690 | 973 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 25691 | 973 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25692 | 973 | 14-18-0 |
43.8%
|
32 | ||
| 25693 | 973 | 14-20-1 |
41.2%
|
35 | ||
| 25694 | 973 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25695 | 973 | 10-20-5 |
33.3%
|
35 | ||
| 25696 | 973 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 25697 | 973 | 3-6-5 |
33.3%
|
14 | ||
| 25698 | 973 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25699 | 973 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 25700 | 973 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.