The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25601 | 974 | 19-21-0 |
47.5%
|
40 | ||
| 25602 | 974 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25603 | 974 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 25604 | 974 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25605 | 974 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 25606 | 974 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25607 | 974 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 25608 | 974 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 25609 | 974 | 10-17-9 |
37.0%
|
36 | ||
| 25610 | 974 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25611 | 974 | 23-33-0 |
41.1%
|
56 | ||
| 25612 | 974 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 25613 | 974 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 25614 | 974 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 25615 | 974 | 11-12-2 |
47.8%
|
25 | ||
| 25616 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25617 | 974 | 1-3-3 |
25.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25618 | 974 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25619 | 974 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 25620 | 974 | 7-9-2 |
43.8%
|
18 | ||
| 25621 | 974 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 25622 | 974 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 25623 | 974 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 25624 | 974 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 25625 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25626 | 974 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 25627 | 974 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25628 | 974 | 0-2-2 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25629 | 974 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25630 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25631 | 974 | 6-8-4 |
42.9%
|
18 | ||
| 25632 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25633 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25634 | 974 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25635 | 973 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 25636 | 973 | 13-14-5 |
48.1%
|
32 | ||
| 25637 | 973 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 25638 | 973 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25639 | 973 | 10-21-2 |
32.3%
|
33 | ||
| 25640 | 973 | 11-16-6 |
40.7%
|
33 | ||
| 25641 | 973 | 9-13-1 |
40.9%
|
23 | ||
| 25642 | 973 | 22-24-0 |
47.8%
|
46 | ||
| 25643 | 973 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 25644 | 973 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25645 | 973 | 7-10-4 |
41.2%
|
21 | ||
| 25646 | 973 | 14-16-0 |
46.7%
|
30 | ||
| 25647 | 973 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 25648 | 973 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25649 | 973 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 25650 | 973 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.