The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26401 | 969 | 11-16-7 |
40.7%
|
34 | ||
| 26402 | 969 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26403 | 969 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 26404 | 969 | 4-7-3 |
36.4%
|
14 | ||
| 26405 | 969 | 4-6-3 |
40.0%
|
13 | ||
| 26406 | 969 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 26407 | 969 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 26408 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26409 | 969 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 26410 | 969 | 9-16-0 |
36.0%
|
25 | ||
| 26411 | 969 | 12-13-2 |
48.0%
|
27 | ||
| 26412 | 969 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26413 | 969 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26414 | 969 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 26415 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26416 | 969 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 26417 | 969 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 26418 | 969 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26419 | 969 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 26420 | 969 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 26421 | 969 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 26422 | 969 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26423 | 969 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26424 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26425 | 969 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26426 | 969 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 26427 | 969 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 26428 | 969 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 26429 | 969 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26430 | 969 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 26431 | 969 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 26432 | 969 | 11-17-3 |
39.3%
|
31 | ||
| 26433 | 969 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 26434 | 969 | 11-14-0 |
44.0%
|
25 | ||
| 26435 | 969 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26436 | 969 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26437 | 969 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26438 | 969 | 15-19-3 |
44.1%
|
37 | ||
| 26439 | 969 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 26440 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26441 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26442 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26443 | 969 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26444 | 969 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26445 | 969 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 26446 | 968 | 5-6-3 |
45.5%
|
14 | ||
| 26447 | 968 | 12-16-0 |
42.9%
|
28 | ||
| 26448 | 968 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 26449 | 968 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26450 | 968 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.