The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26351 | 969 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 26352 | 969 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 26353 | 969 | 5-10-2 |
33.3%
|
17 | ||
| 26354 | 969 | 10-16-5 |
38.5%
|
31 | ||
| 26355 | 969 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26356 | 969 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26357 | 969 | 17-20-0 |
45.9%
|
37 | ||
| 26358 | 969 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 26359 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26360 | 969 | 13-18-2 |
41.9%
|
33 | ||
| 26361 | 969 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 26362 | 969 | 11-16-0 |
40.7%
|
27 | ||
| 26363 | 969 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26364 | 969 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26365 | 969 | 15-17-3 |
46.9%
|
35 | ||
| 26366 | 969 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26367 | 969 | 9-18-2 |
33.3%
|
29 | ||
| 26368 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26369 | 969 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26370 | 969 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 26371 | 969 | 2-5-3 |
28.6%
|
10 | ||
| 26372 | 969 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 26373 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26374 | 969 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26375 | 969 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26376 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26377 | 969 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 26378 | 969 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 26379 | 969 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26380 | 969 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26381 | 969 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26382 | 969 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26383 | 969 | 22-30-0 |
42.3%
|
52 | ||
| 26384 | 969 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26385 | 969 | 4-9-3 |
30.8%
|
16 | ||
| 26386 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26387 | 969 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26388 | 969 | 4-7-5 |
36.4%
|
16 | ||
| 26389 | 969 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26390 | 969 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26391 | 969 | 6-10-4 |
37.5%
|
20 | ||
| 26392 | 969 | 8-12-4 |
40.0%
|
24 | ||
| 26393 | 969 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26394 | 969 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26395 | 969 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | ||
| 26396 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26397 | 969 | 14-20-2 |
41.2%
|
36 | ||
| 26398 | 969 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 26399 | 969 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 26400 | 969 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.