The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26301 | 969 | 4-9-2 |
30.8%
|
15 | ||
| 26302 | 969 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 26303 | 969 | 2-4-3 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26304 | 969 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 26305 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26306 | 969 | 7-13-5 |
35.0%
|
25 | ||
| 26307 | 969 | 21-34-5 |
38.2%
|
60 | ||
| 26308 | 969 | 4-9-2 |
30.8%
|
15 | ||
| 26309 | 969 | 7-11-4 |
38.9%
|
22 | ||
| 26310 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26311 | 969 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26312 | 969 | 12-18-0 |
40.0%
|
30 | ||
| 26313 | 969 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26314 | 969 | 12-14-1 |
46.2%
|
27 | ||
| 26315 | 969 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26316 | 969 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 26317 | 969 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26318 | 969 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 26319 | 969 | 13-26-1 |
33.3%
|
40 | ||
| 26320 | 969 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26321 | 969 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26322 | 969 | 2-3-4 |
40.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26323 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26324 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26325 | 969 | 6-8-5 |
42.9%
|
19 | ||
| 26326 | 969 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26327 | 969 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 26328 | 969 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 26329 | 969 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 26330 | 969 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 26331 | 969 | 17-21-2 |
44.7%
|
40 | ||
| 26332 | 969 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 26333 | 969 | 3-11-2 |
21.4%
|
16 | ||
| 26334 | 969 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 26335 | 969 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26336 | 969 | 6-11-2 |
35.3%
|
19 | ||
| 26337 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26338 | 969 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26339 | 969 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 26340 | 969 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 26341 | 969 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 | ||
| 26342 | 969 | 4-7-4 |
36.4%
|
15 | ||
| 26343 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 26344 | 969 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 26345 | 969 | 10-11-2 |
47.6%
|
23 | ||
| 26346 | 969 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 26347 | 969 | 4-7-4 |
36.4%
|
15 | ||
| 26348 | 969 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 26349 | 969 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 26350 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.