The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15201 | 892 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | ||
| 15202 | 892 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15203 | 892 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15204 | 892 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15205 | 892 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15206 | 892 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15207 | 892 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15208 | 892 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15209 | 892 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15210 | 891 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15211 | 891 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15212 | 891 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15213 | 891 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15214 | 891 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15215 | 891 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15216 | 891 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15217 | 891 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15218 | 891 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15219 | 891 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 15220 | 891 | 9-21-2 |
30.0%
|
32 | ||
| 15221 | 891 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 15222 | 891 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15223 | 891 | 0-7-2 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15224 | 891 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15225 | 891 | 8-22-0 |
26.7%
|
30 | ||
| 15226 | 891 | 5-17-2 |
22.7%
|
24 | ||
| 15227 | 891 | 2-13-2 |
13.3%
|
17 | ||
| 15228 | 891 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15229 | 891 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15230 | 891 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15231 | 891 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15232 | 891 | 1-9-3 |
10.0%
|
13 | ||
| 15233 | 891 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 15234 | 891 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 15235 | 891 | 5-13-2 |
27.8%
|
20 | ||
| 15236 | 891 | 6-18-1 |
25.0%
|
25 | ||
| 15237 | 891 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15238 | 891 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15239 | 891 | 3-11-4 |
21.4%
|
18 | ||
| 15240 | 891 | 1-12-1 |
7.7%
|
14 | ||
| 15241 | 891 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15242 | 891 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15243 | 891 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 15244 | 891 | 9-36-2 |
20.0%
|
47 | ||
| 15245 | 891 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | ||
| 15246 | 891 | 6-19-1 |
24.0%
|
26 | ||
| 15247 | 891 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15248 | 891 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 15249 | 891 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15250 | 891 | 11-33-0 |
25.0%
|
44 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.