The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15401 | 886 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 15402 | 886 | 7-17-4 |
29.2%
|
28 | ||
| 15403 | 886 | 6-17-0 |
26.1%
|
23 | ||
| 15404 | 886 | 3-12-2 |
20.0%
|
17 | ||
| 15405 | 886 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15406 | 886 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15407 | 886 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 15408 | 886 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15409 | 886 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15410 | 886 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 15411 | 886 | 5-15-1 |
25.0%
|
21 | ||
| 15412 | 886 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15413 | 886 | 10-21-2 |
32.3%
|
33 | ||
| 15414 | 886 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15415 | 886 | 7-24-2 |
22.6%
|
33 | ||
| 15416 | 886 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15417 | 886 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15418 | 886 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15419 | 886 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15420 | 886 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15421 | 886 | 8-14-1 |
36.4%
|
23 | ||
| 15422 | 886 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15423 | 886 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 | ||
| 15424 | 886 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15425 | 886 | 4-16-1 |
20.0%
|
21 | ||
| 15426 | 886 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15427 | 886 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15428 | 886 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15429 | 885 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 15430 | 885 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15431 | 885 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | ||
| 15432 | 885 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15433 | 885 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 15434 | 885 | 4-15-1 |
21.1%
|
20 | ||
| 15435 | 885 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 15436 | 885 | 8-25-0 |
24.2%
|
33 | ||
| 15437 | 885 | 10-29-1 |
25.6%
|
40 | ||
| 15438 | 885 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15439 | 885 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15440 | 885 | 11-15-0 |
42.3%
|
26 | ||
| 15441 | 885 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 15442 | 885 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15443 | 885 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15444 | 885 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15445 | 885 | 8-18-3 |
30.8%
|
29 | ||
| 15446 | 885 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 15447 | 885 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 15448 | 885 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 15449 | 885 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15450 | 885 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.