The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15501 | 883 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15502 | 883 | 4-14-2 |
22.2%
|
20 | ||
| 15503 | 883 | 11-29-1 |
27.5%
|
41 | ||
| 15504 | 883 | 6-18-0 |
25.0%
|
24 | ||
| 15505 | 883 | 11-26-0 |
29.7%
|
37 | ||
| 15506 | 882 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15507 | 882 | 14-30-5 |
31.8%
|
49 | ||
| 15508 | 882 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15509 | 882 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15510 | 882 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15511 | 882 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 15512 | 882 | 6-18-0 |
25.0%
|
24 | ||
| 15513 | 882 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15514 | 882 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15515 | 882 | 13-26-0 |
33.3%
|
39 | ||
| 15516 | 882 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15517 | 882 | 12-26-0 |
31.6%
|
38 | ||
| 15518 | 882 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15519 | 882 | 6-18-1 |
25.0%
|
25 | ||
| 15520 | 882 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15521 | 882 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 15522 | 882 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15523 | 882 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15524 | 882 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15525 | 882 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 15526 | 882 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15527 | 882 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15528 | 882 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 15529 | 881 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15530 | 881 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15531 | 881 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 15532 | 881 | 8-18-1 |
30.8%
|
27 | ||
| 15533 | 881 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15534 | 881 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 15535 | 881 | 8-20-3 |
28.6%
|
31 | ||
| 15536 | 881 | 15-37-1 |
28.8%
|
53 | ||
| 15537 | 881 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15538 | 881 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15539 | 881 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15540 | 881 | 0-7-2 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15541 | 881 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15542 | 881 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15543 | 881 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15544 | 881 | 6-16-0 |
27.3%
|
22 | ||
| 15545 | 881 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15546 | 881 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 15547 | 881 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15548 | 881 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15549 | 881 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 15550 | 881 | 18-40-3 |
31.0%
|
61 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.