The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16051 | 859 | 11-23-1 |
32.4%
|
35 | ||
| 16052 | 859 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 16053 | 858 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16054 | 858 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 16055 | 858 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16056 | 858 | 5-17-1 |
22.7%
|
23 | ||
| 16057 | 858 | 6-15-1 |
28.6%
|
22 | ||
| 16058 | 858 | 4-13-1 |
23.5%
|
18 | ||
| 16059 | 858 | 10-29-1 |
25.6%
|
40 | ||
| 16060 | 858 | 9-19-4 |
32.1%
|
32 | ||
| 16061 | 858 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16062 | 858 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 16063 | 858 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16064 | 858 | 5-18-2 |
21.7%
|
25 | ||
| 16065 | 858 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 16066 | 858 | 10-31-1 |
24.4%
|
42 | ||
| 16067 | 858 | 2-14-1 |
12.5%
|
17 | ||
| 16068 | 858 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | ||
| 16069 | 858 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | ||
| 16070 | 858 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16071 | 858 | 6-19-0 |
24.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16072 | 858 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16073 | 858 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16074 | 858 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16075 | 857 | 6-16-4 |
27.3%
|
26 | ||
| 16076 | 857 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 16077 | 857 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 16078 | 857 | 11-23-0 |
32.4%
|
34 | ||
| 16079 | 857 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 16080 | 857 | 13-31-6 |
29.5%
|
50 | ||
| 16081 | 857 | 8-23-1 |
25.8%
|
32 | ||
| 16082 | 857 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16083 | 857 | 12-37-2 |
24.5%
|
51 | ||
| 16084 | 857 | 8-18-4 |
30.8%
|
30 | ||
| 16085 | 857 | 6-17-0 |
26.1%
|
23 | ||
| 16086 | 857 | 6-23-0 |
20.7%
|
29 | ||
| 16087 | 857 | 10-23-1 |
30.3%
|
34 | ||
| 16088 | 857 | 4-13-1 |
23.5%
|
18 | ||
| 16089 | 857 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16090 | 857 | 2-11-3 |
15.4%
|
16 | ||
| 16091 | 857 | 0-9-2 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16092 | 857 | 1-11-7 |
8.3%
|
19 | ||
| 16093 | 857 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 16094 | 857 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16095 | 857 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 16096 | 857 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 16097 | 857 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 16098 | 856 | 11-34-3 |
24.4%
|
48 | ||
| 16099 | 856 | 5-20-1 |
20.0%
|
26 | ||
| 16100 | 856 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.