The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16451 | 830 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 16452 | 829 | 15-39-1 |
27.8%
|
55 | ||
| 16453 | 829 | 7-26-0 |
21.2%
|
33 | ||
| 16454 | 829 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16455 | 829 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 16456 | 829 | 0-10-1 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16457 | 829 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 16458 | 829 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16459 | 828 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16460 | 828 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16461 | 828 | 1-13-1 |
7.1%
|
15 | ||
| 16462 | 828 | 6-23-1 |
20.7%
|
30 | ||
| 16463 | 828 | 3-21-2 |
12.5%
|
26 | ||
| 16464 | 828 | 2-13-2 |
13.3%
|
17 | ||
| 16465 | 828 | 5-24-2 |
17.2%
|
31 | ||
| 16466 | 828 | 12-27-1 |
30.8%
|
40 | ||
| 16467 | 828 | 1-11-1 |
8.3%
|
13 | ||
| 16468 | 828 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16469 | 827 | 8-29-1 |
21.6%
|
38 | ||
| 16470 | 827 | 3-17-1 |
15.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16471 | 827 | 5-29-0 |
14.7%
|
34 | ||
| 16472 | 827 | 8-29-2 |
21.6%
|
39 | ||
| 16473 | 827 | 12-47-2 |
20.3%
|
61 | ||
| 16474 | 827 | 4-17-2 |
19.0%
|
23 | ||
| 16475 | 827 | 3-23-0 |
11.5%
|
26 | ||
| 16476 | 827 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16477 | 827 | 4-23-1 |
14.8%
|
28 | ||
| 16478 | 826 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 16479 | 826 | 7-25-2 |
21.9%
|
34 | ||
| 16480 | 826 | 0-10-1 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16481 | 826 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16482 | 826 | 1-15-1 |
6.2%
|
17 | ||
| 16483 | 826 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 16484 | 825 | 3-16-1 |
15.8%
|
20 | ||
| 16485 | 825 | 1-10-2 |
9.1%
|
13 | ||
| 16486 | 825 | 5-20-1 |
20.0%
|
26 | ||
| 16487 | 825 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 16488 | 825 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16489 | 825 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16490 | 825 | 0-15-1 |
0.0%
|
16 | ||
| 16491 | 825 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 16492 | 824 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 16493 | 824 | 7-26-0 |
21.2%
|
33 | ||
| 16494 | 824 | 5-19-2 |
20.8%
|
26 | ||
| 16495 | 824 | 4-20-0 |
16.7%
|
24 | ||
| 16496 | 824 | 6-30-0 |
16.7%
|
36 | ||
| 16497 | 824 | 7-22-1 |
24.1%
|
30 | ||
| 16498 | 824 | 0-13-0 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 16499 | 824 | 5-20-0 |
20.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16500 | 823 | 4-17-1 |
19.0%
|
22 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.