The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14801 | 1062 | 18-15-1 |
54.5%
|
34 | ||
| 14802 | 1062 | 24-28-3 |
46.2%
|
55 | ||
| 14803 | 1062 | 19-22-1 |
46.3%
|
42 | ||
| 14804 | 1062 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14805 | 1062 | 10-6-0 |
62.5%
|
16 | ||
| 14806 | 1062 | 10-9-2 |
52.6%
|
21 | ||
| 14807 | 1062 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14808 | 1062 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14809 | 1062 | 14-9-0 |
60.9%
|
23 | ||
| 14810 | 1062 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 14811 | 1062 | 15-16-3 |
48.4%
|
34 | ||
| 14812 | 1062 | 5-1-4 |
83.3%
|
10 | ||
| 14813 | 1062 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 14814 | 1062 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14815 | 1062 | 6-2-2 |
75.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14816 | 1062 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14817 | 1062 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14818 | 1062 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14819 | 1062 | 10-7-0 |
58.8%
|
17 | ||
| 14820 | 1062 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14821 | 1062 | 9-5-6 |
64.3%
|
20 | ||
| 14822 | — | 1062 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | |
| 14823 | 1062 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 14824 | 1062 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 14825 | 1061 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 14826 | 1061 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 14827 | 1061 | 14-10-2 |
58.3%
|
26 | ||
| 14828 | 1061 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 14829 | 1061 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14830 | 1061 | 18-20-3 |
47.4%
|
41 | ||
| 14831 | 1061 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14832 | 1061 | 10-7-0 |
58.8%
|
17 | ||
| 14833 | 1061 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14834 | 1061 | 17-14-0 |
54.8%
|
31 | ||
| 14835 | 1061 | 9-6-1 |
60.0%
|
16 | ||
| 14836 | 1061 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14837 | 1061 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14838 | 1061 | 15-18-0 |
45.5%
|
33 | ||
| 14839 | 1061 | 9-5-5 |
64.3%
|
19 | ||
| 14840 | 1061 | 12-11-1 |
52.2%
|
24 | ||
| 14841 | 1061 | 24-19-3 |
55.8%
|
46 | ||
| 14842 | 1061 | 16-14-3 |
53.3%
|
33 | ||
| 14843 | 1061 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14844 | 1061 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14845 | 1061 | 6-5-3 |
54.5%
|
14 | ||
| 14846 | 1061 | 19-18-4 |
51.4%
|
41 | ||
| 14847 | 1061 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 14848 | 1061 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14849 | 1061 | 28-30-1 |
48.3%
|
59 | ||
| 14850 | 1061 | 16-15-1 |
51.6%
|
32 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.