The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14751 | 1062 | 13-13-0 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 14752 | 1062 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 14753 | 1062 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 14754 | 1062 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 14755 | 1062 | 25-34-0 |
42.4%
|
59 | ||
| 14756 | 1062 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 14757 | 1062 | 11-7-0 |
61.1%
|
18 | ||
| 14758 | 1062 | 19-18-8 |
51.4%
|
45 | ||
| 14759 | 1062 | 17-21-0 |
44.7%
|
38 | ||
| 14760 | 1062 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 14761 | 1062 | 25-35-5 |
41.7%
|
65 | ||
| 14762 | 1062 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14763 | 1062 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 14764 | 1062 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 14765 | 1062 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14766 | 1062 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14767 | 1062 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 14768 | 1062 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14769 | 1062 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14770 | 1062 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14771 | 1062 | 21-23-9 |
47.7%
|
53 | ||
| 14772 | 1062 | 10-8-1 |
55.6%
|
19 | ||
| 14773 | 1062 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14774 | 1062 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 14775 | 1062 | 7-3-2 |
70.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14776 | 1062 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 14777 | 1062 | 25-30-0 |
45.5%
|
55 | ||
| 14778 | 1062 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14779 | 1062 | 17-16-3 |
51.5%
|
36 | ||
| 14780 | 1062 | 21-14-0 |
60.0%
|
35 | ||
| 14781 | 1062 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14782 | 1062 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14783 | 1062 | 5-3-2 |
62.5%
|
10 | ||
| 14784 | 1062 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 14785 | 1062 | 30-37-0 |
44.8%
|
67 | ||
| 14786 | 1062 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14787 | 1062 | 8-9-4 |
47.1%
|
21 | ||
| 14788 | 1062 | 9-4-2 |
69.2%
|
15 | ||
| 14789 | 1062 | 16-21-5 |
43.2%
|
42 | ||
| 14790 | 1062 | 14-20-1 |
41.2%
|
35 | ||
| 14791 | 1062 | 14-13-1 |
51.9%
|
28 | ||
| 14792 | 1062 | 14-15-5 |
48.3%
|
34 | ||
| 14793 | 1062 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 14794 | 1062 | 20-20-4 |
50.0%
|
44 | ||
| 14795 | 1062 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14796 | 1062 | 19-23-0 |
45.2%
|
42 | ||
| 14797 | 1062 | 14-14-5 |
50.0%
|
33 | ||
| 14798 | 1062 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 14799 | 1062 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 14800 | 1062 | 21-21-5 |
50.0%
|
47 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.