The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14701 | 1063 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 14702 | 1063 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 14703 | 1063 | 11-8-0 |
57.9%
|
19 | ||
| 14704 | 1063 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14705 | 1063 | 11-8-4 |
57.9%
|
23 | ||
| 14706 | 1063 | 7-4-2 |
63.6%
|
13 | ||
| 14707 | 1063 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14708 | 1063 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14709 | 1063 | 17-17-1 |
50.0%
|
35 | ||
| 14710 | 1063 | 12-10-0 |
54.5%
|
22 | ||
| 14711 | 1063 | 33-29-1 |
53.2%
|
63 | ||
| 14712 | 1063 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 14713 | 1063 | 10-9-4 |
52.6%
|
23 | ||
| 14714 | 1063 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 14715 | 1063 | 15-13-2 |
53.6%
|
30 | ||
| 14716 | 1063 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 14717 | — | 1063 | 4-0-0 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 14718 | 1063 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14719 | 1063 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 14720 | 1063 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14721 | 1063 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14722 | 1063 | 21-22-2 |
48.8%
|
45 | ||
| 14723 | 1063 | 28-21-6 |
57.1%
|
55 | ||
| 14724 | 1063 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14725 | 1063 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14726 | 1063 | 14-13-1 |
51.9%
|
28 | ||
| 14727 | 1063 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14728 | 1063 | 5-2-2 |
71.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14729 | 1062 | 11-9-3 |
55.0%
|
23 | ||
| 14730 | 1062 | 8-7-2 |
53.3%
|
17 | ||
| 14731 | 1062 | 16-14-3 |
53.3%
|
33 | ||
| 14732 | 1062 | 25-22-2 |
53.2%
|
49 | ||
| 14733 | 1062 | 12-8-5 |
60.0%
|
25 | ||
| 14734 | 1062 | 13-10-0 |
56.5%
|
23 | ||
| 14735 | 1062 | 11-9-1 |
55.0%
|
21 | ||
| 14736 | 1062 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 14737 | 1062 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14738 | 1062 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | ||
| 14739 | — | 1062 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | |
| 14740 | 1062 | 22-33-1 |
40.0%
|
56 | ||
| 14741 | 1062 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14742 | 1062 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 14743 | 1062 | 18-23-6 |
43.9%
|
47 | ||
| 14744 | 1062 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 14745 | 1062 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 14746 | 1062 | 14-22-1 |
38.9%
|
37 | ||
| 14747 | 1062 | 29-22-1 |
56.9%
|
52 | ||
| 14748 | 1062 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 14749 | 1062 | 9-5-0 |
64.3%
|
14 | ||
| 14750 | 1062 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.