The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14651 | 1063 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14652 | 1063 | 10-14-1 |
41.7%
|
25 | ||
| 14653 | 1063 | 17-24-1 |
41.5%
|
42 | ||
| 14654 | 1063 | 17-14-0 |
54.8%
|
31 | ||
| 14655 | 1063 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14656 | 1063 | 14-13-2 |
51.9%
|
29 | ||
| 14657 | 1063 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14658 | 1063 | 29-28-0 |
50.9%
|
57 | ||
| 14659 | 1063 | 18-22-5 |
45.0%
|
45 | ||
| 14660 | 1063 | 19-21-3 |
47.5%
|
43 | ||
| 14661 | 1063 | 12-11-1 |
52.2%
|
24 | ||
| 14662 | 1063 | 13-8-0 |
61.9%
|
21 | ||
| 14663 | 1063 | 22-26-2 |
45.8%
|
50 | ||
| 14664 | 1063 | 15-16-1 |
48.4%
|
32 | ||
| 14665 | 1063 | 10-6-1 |
62.5%
|
17 | ||
| 14666 | 1063 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 14667 | 1063 | 22-27-1 |
44.9%
|
50 | ||
| 14668 | 1063 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14669 | 1063 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 14670 | 1063 | 12-9-0 |
57.1%
|
21 | ||
| 14671 | 1063 | 29-32-7 |
47.5%
|
68 | ||
| 14672 | 1063 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 14673 | 1063 | 37-51-2 |
42.0%
|
90 | ||
| 14674 | 1063 | 38-37-0 |
50.7%
|
75 | ||
| 14675 | 1063 | 14-17-4 |
45.2%
|
35 | ||
| 14676 | 1063 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 14677 | 1063 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 14678 | 1063 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 14679 | 1063 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 14680 | 1063 | 27-25-0 |
51.9%
|
52 | ||
| 14681 | 1063 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 14682 | 1063 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14683 | 1063 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14684 | 1063 | 12-9-1 |
57.1%
|
22 | ||
| 14685 | 1063 | 29-25-3 |
53.7%
|
57 | ||
| 14686 | 1063 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 14687 | 1063 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 14688 | 1063 | 20-20-0 |
50.0%
|
40 | ||
| 14689 | 1063 | 13-9-0 |
59.1%
|
22 | ||
| 14690 | 1063 | 9-6-3 |
60.0%
|
18 | ||
| 14691 | 1063 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 14692 | 1063 | 15-12-1 |
55.6%
|
28 | ||
| 14693 | 1063 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 14694 | 1063 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 14695 | 1063 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 14696 | 1063 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14697 | 1063 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14698 | 1063 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14699 | 1063 | 32-41-3 |
43.8%
|
76 | ||
| 14700 | 1063 | 17-19-8 |
47.2%
|
44 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.