The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14601 | 1064 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 14602 | 1064 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 14603 | 1064 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14604 | 1064 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14605 | 1064 | 9-8-3 |
52.9%
|
20 | ||
| 14606 | 1064 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14607 | 1064 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14608 | 1064 | 11-13-2 |
45.8%
|
26 | ||
| 14609 | 1064 | 13-13-1 |
50.0%
|
27 | ||
| 14610 | 1064 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 14611 | 1064 | 19-27-1 |
41.3%
|
47 | ||
| 14612 | 1064 | 18-15-3 |
54.5%
|
36 | ||
| 14613 | 1064 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14614 | 1064 | 14-12-0 |
53.8%
|
26 | ||
| 14615 | 1064 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14616 | 1064 | 17-14-1 |
54.8%
|
32 | ||
| 14617 | 1064 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 14618 | 1063 | 11-10-2 |
52.4%
|
23 | ||
| 14619 | 1063 | 19-20-2 |
48.7%
|
41 | ||
| 14620 | 1063 | 11-8-0 |
57.9%
|
19 | ||
| 14621 | 1063 | 12-9-2 |
57.1%
|
23 | ||
| 14622 | 1063 | 14-10-1 |
58.3%
|
25 | ||
| 14623 | 1063 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 14624 | 1063 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14625 | 1063 | 16-21-0 |
43.2%
|
37 | ||
| 14626 | 1063 | 17-17-0 |
50.0%
|
34 | ||
| 14627 | 1063 | 12-14-4 |
46.2%
|
30 | ||
| 14628 | 1063 | 16-14-2 |
53.3%
|
32 | ||
| 14629 | 1063 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14630 | 1063 | 16-19-1 |
45.7%
|
36 | ||
| 14631 | 1063 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14632 | 1063 | 18-20-6 |
47.4%
|
44 | ||
| 14633 | 1063 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14634 | 1063 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 14635 | 1063 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14636 | 1063 | 18-23-3 |
43.9%
|
44 | ||
| 14637 | 1063 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 14638 | 1063 | 24-24-1 |
50.0%
|
49 | ||
| 14639 | 1063 | 9-7-2 |
56.2%
|
18 | ||
| 14640 | 1063 | 9-5-2 |
64.3%
|
16 | ||
| 14641 | 1063 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 14642 | 1063 | 14-11-5 |
56.0%
|
30 | ||
| 14643 | — | 1063 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 14644 | 1063 | 13-11-2 |
54.2%
|
26 | ||
| 14645 | 1063 | 9-5-0 |
64.3%
|
14 | ||
| 14646 | 1063 | 68-83-8 |
45.0%
|
159 | ||
| 14647 | 1063 | 12-7-0 |
63.2%
|
19 | ||
| 14648 | 1063 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14649 | 1063 | 23-27-0 |
46.0%
|
50 | ||
| 14650 | 1063 | 24-24-2 |
50.0%
|
50 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.