The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14551 | 1064 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 14552 | 1064 | 73-76-19 |
49.0%
|
168 | ||
| 14553 | 1064 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 14554 | 1064 | 16-11-1 |
59.3%
|
28 | ||
| 14555 | 1064 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14556 | 1064 | 31-25-4 |
55.4%
|
60 | ||
| 14557 | 1064 | 13-13-0 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 14558 | 1064 | 28-19-3 |
59.6%
|
50 | ||
| 14559 | 1064 | 17-15-0 |
53.1%
|
32 | ||
| 14560 | 1064 | 13-13-0 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 14561 | 1064 | 14-7-0 |
66.7%
|
21 | ||
| 14562 | 1064 | 18-16-0 |
52.9%
|
34 | ||
| 14563 | 1064 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 14564 | 1064 | 24-22-0 |
52.2%
|
46 | ||
| 14565 | 1064 | 28-30-0 |
48.3%
|
58 | ||
| 14566 | 1064 | 11-7-1 |
61.1%
|
19 | ||
| 14567 | 1064 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 14568 | 1064 | 19-18-0 |
51.4%
|
37 | ||
| 14569 | 1064 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 14570 | 1064 | 9-6-2 |
60.0%
|
17 | ||
| 14571 | 1064 | 12-11-4 |
52.2%
|
27 | ||
| 14572 | 1064 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 14573 | 1064 | 29-46-3 |
38.7%
|
78 | ||
| 14574 | 1064 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 14575 | 1064 | 17-19-5 |
47.2%
|
41 | ||
| 14576 | 1064 | 18-16-8 |
52.9%
|
42 | ||
| 14577 | 1064 | 11-11-2 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 14578 | 1064 | 18-15-2 |
54.5%
|
35 | ||
| 14579 | 1064 | 30-29-1 |
50.8%
|
60 | ||
| 14580 | 1064 | 14-8-0 |
63.6%
|
22 | ||
| 14581 | 1064 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 14582 | 1064 | 18-22-0 |
45.0%
|
40 | ||
| 14583 | 1064 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14584 | 1064 | 15-11-3 |
57.7%
|
29 | ||
| 14585 | 1064 | 10-7-1 |
58.8%
|
18 | ||
| 14586 | 1064 | 16-18-1 |
47.1%
|
35 | ||
| 14587 | 1064 | 12-10-1 |
54.5%
|
23 | ||
| 14588 | 1064 | 29-28-1 |
50.9%
|
58 | ||
| 14589 | 1064 | 24-31-2 |
43.6%
|
57 | ||
| 14590 | 1064 | 13-7-1 |
65.0%
|
21 | ||
| 14591 | 1064 | 38-55-2 |
40.9%
|
95 | ||
| 14592 | 1064 | 8-4-1 |
66.7%
|
13 | ||
| 14593 | 1064 | 11-10-1 |
52.4%
|
22 | ||
| 14594 | 1064 | 12-10-0 |
54.5%
|
22 | ||
| 14595 | 1064 | 11-10-1 |
52.4%
|
22 | ||
| 14596 | 1064 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14597 | 1064 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14598 | 1064 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14599 | 1064 | 17-20-1 |
45.9%
|
38 | ||
| 14600 | 1064 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.