The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15501 | 1056 | 18-17-1 |
51.4%
|
36 | ||
| 15502 | 1056 | 11-8-0 |
57.9%
|
19 | ||
| 15503 | 1056 | 5-2-2 |
71.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15504 | 1056 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15505 | 1056 | 16-28-1 |
36.4%
|
45 | ||
| 15506 | 1056 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15507 | 1056 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 15508 | 1056 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15509 | 1056 | 15-15-7 |
50.0%
|
37 | ||
| 15510 | 1055 | 10-8-1 |
55.6%
|
19 | ||
| 15511 | 1055 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15512 | 1055 | 20-18-0 |
52.6%
|
38 | ||
| 15513 | 1055 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15514 | 1055 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15515 | 1055 | 9-9-2 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15516 | 1055 | 20-18-1 |
52.6%
|
39 | ||
| 15517 | 1055 | 17-17-3 |
50.0%
|
37 | ||
| 15518 | 1055 | 11-9-1 |
55.0%
|
21 | ||
| 15519 | 1055 | 11-8-2 |
57.9%
|
21 | ||
| 15520 | 1055 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15521 | 1055 | 15-11-0 |
57.7%
|
26 | ||
| 15522 | 1055 | 8-9-2 |
47.1%
|
19 | ||
| 15523 | 1055 | 9-6-2 |
60.0%
|
17 | ||
| 15524 | 1055 | 22-19-1 |
53.7%
|
42 | ||
| 15525 | 1055 | 10-8-1 |
55.6%
|
19 | ||
| 15526 | 1055 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 15527 | 1055 | 14-13-1 |
51.9%
|
28 | ||
| 15528 | 1055 | 16-13-1 |
55.2%
|
30 | ||
| 15529 | 1055 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | ||
| 15530 | 1055 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15531 | 1055 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 15532 | 1055 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15533 | 1055 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15534 | 1055 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 15535 | 1055 | 6-3-2 |
66.7%
|
11 | ||
| 15536 | 1055 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 15537 | 1055 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15538 | 1055 | 17-13-1 |
56.7%
|
31 | ||
| 15539 | 1055 | 22-25-5 |
46.8%
|
52 | ||
| 15540 | 1055 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 15541 | 1055 | 6-5-3 |
54.5%
|
14 | ||
| 15542 | 1055 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15543 | 1055 | 16-18-2 |
47.1%
|
36 | ||
| 15544 | 1055 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 15545 | 1055 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | ||
| 15546 | 1055 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 15547 | 1055 | 13-14-2 |
48.1%
|
29 | ||
| 15548 | 1055 | 7-5-4 |
58.3%
|
16 | ||
| 15549 | 1055 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15550 | 1055 | 17-16-3 |
51.5%
|
36 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.