The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15551 | 1055 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15552 | 1055 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15553 | 1055 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15554 | 1055 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15555 | 1055 | 11-10-1 |
52.4%
|
22 | ||
| 15556 | 1055 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15557 | 1055 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15558 | 1055 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15559 | 1055 | 31-37-4 |
45.6%
|
72 | ||
| 15560 | 1055 | 9-6-2 |
60.0%
|
17 | ||
| 15561 | 1055 | 18-14-4 |
56.2%
|
36 | ||
| 15562 | 1055 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15563 | 1055 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 15564 | 1055 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15565 | 1055 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15566 | 1055 | 9-9-2 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15567 | 1055 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15568 | 1055 | 15-22-0 |
40.5%
|
37 | ||
| 15569 | 1055 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 15570 | 1055 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15571 | 1055 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 15572 | 1055 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15573 | 1055 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15574 | 1055 | 15-22-7 |
40.5%
|
44 | ||
| 15575 | 1055 | 9-9-2 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15576 | 1055 | 38-31-5 |
55.1%
|
74 | ||
| 15577 | 1055 | 9-9-2 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15578 | 1055 | 13-13-1 |
50.0%
|
27 | ||
| 15579 | 1055 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15580 | 1055 | 7-5-3 |
58.3%
|
15 | ||
| 15581 | 1055 | 7-4-3 |
63.6%
|
14 | ||
| 15582 | 1055 | 18-16-2 |
52.9%
|
36 | ||
| 15583 | 1055 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 15584 | 1055 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 15585 | 1055 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 15586 | 1055 | 10-8-1 |
55.6%
|
19 | ||
| 15587 | 1055 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15588 | 1055 | 25-29-6 |
46.3%
|
60 | ||
| 15589 | 1055 | 10-8-3 |
55.6%
|
21 | ||
| 15590 | 1055 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15591 | 1055 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15592 | 1055 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 15593 | 1055 | 21-19-1 |
52.5%
|
41 | ||
| 15594 | 1055 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 15595 | 1055 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15596 | 1055 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 15597 | 1055 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15598 | 1055 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 15599 | 1055 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15600 | 1055 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.