The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15601 | 1055 | 4-2-3 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15602 | 1055 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15603 | 1055 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15604 | 1055 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 15605 | 1055 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15606 | 1055 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 15607 | 1055 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15608 | 1055 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15609 | 1055 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15610 | 1055 | 7-4-2 |
63.6%
|
13 | ||
| 15611 | 1055 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 15612 | 1055 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15613 | 1055 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15614 | 1054 | 13-10-3 |
56.5%
|
26 | ||
| 15615 | 1054 | 13-8-3 |
61.9%
|
24 | ||
| 15616 | 1054 | 21-22-1 |
48.8%
|
44 | ||
| 15617 | 1054 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15618 | 1054 | 10-6-0 |
62.5%
|
16 | ||
| 15619 | 1054 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15620 | 1054 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15621 | 1054 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15622 | 1054 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15623 | 1054 | 8-7-3 |
53.3%
|
18 | ||
| 15624 | 1054 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15625 | 1054 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15626 | 1054 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15627 | 1054 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 15628 | 1054 | 22-15-1 |
59.5%
|
38 | ||
| 15629 | 1054 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15630 | 1054 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15631 | 1054 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 15632 | 1054 | 9-6-1 |
60.0%
|
16 | ||
| 15633 | 1054 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15634 | 1054 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15635 | 1054 | 12-8-1 |
60.0%
|
21 | ||
| 15636 | 1054 | 16-20-1 |
44.4%
|
37 | ||
| 15637 | 1054 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 15638 | 1054 | 17-18-5 |
48.6%
|
40 | ||
| 15639 | 1054 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15640 | 1054 | 16-14-3 |
53.3%
|
33 | ||
| 15641 | 1054 | 26-32-2 |
44.8%
|
60 | ||
| 15642 | 1054 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | ||
| 15643 | 1054 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15644 | 1054 | 31-42-4 |
42.5%
|
77 | ||
| 15645 | 1054 | 19-23-8 |
45.2%
|
50 | ||
| 15646 | 1054 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 15647 | 1054 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15648 | 1054 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 15649 | 1054 | 10-14-3 |
41.7%
|
27 | ||
| 15650 | 1054 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.