The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15901 | 1052 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | ||
| 15902 | 1052 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 15903 | 1052 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15904 | 1052 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15905 | 1052 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15906 | 1052 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15907 | 1052 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15908 | 1052 | 12-6-0 |
66.7%
|
18 | ||
| 15909 | 1052 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15910 | 1052 | 22-19-3 |
53.7%
|
44 | ||
| 15911 | 1052 | 21-20-1 |
51.2%
|
42 | ||
| 15912 | 1052 | 9-10-2 |
47.4%
|
21 | ||
| 15913 | 1052 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 15914 | 1052 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15915 | 1052 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15916 | 1052 | 16-17-2 |
48.5%
|
35 | ||
| 15917 | 1052 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15918 | 1052 | 29-25-3 |
53.7%
|
57 | ||
| 15919 | 1052 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 15920 | 1052 | 19-29-3 |
39.6%
|
51 | ||
| 15921 | 1052 | 16-20-0 |
44.4%
|
36 | ||
| 15922 | 1052 | 18-18-3 |
50.0%
|
39 | ||
| 15923 | 1052 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15924 | 1052 | 11-6-1 |
64.7%
|
18 | ||
| 15925 | 1052 | 9-7-2 |
56.2%
|
18 | ||
| 15926 | 1052 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15927 | 1052 | 11-9-2 |
55.0%
|
22 | ||
| 15928 | 1052 | 16-28-6 |
36.4%
|
50 | ||
| 15929 | 1052 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15930 | 1052 | 12-10-1 |
54.5%
|
23 | ||
| 15931 | 1052 | 4-3-3 |
57.1%
|
10 | ||
| 15932 | 1052 | 21-24-0 |
46.7%
|
45 | ||
| 15933 | 1052 | 12-9-1 |
57.1%
|
22 | ||
| 15934 | 1052 | 10-14-4 |
41.7%
|
28 | ||
| 15935 | 1052 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 15936 | 1052 | 7-3-1 |
70.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15937 | 1052 | 10-16-0 |
38.5%
|
26 | ||
| 15938 | 1052 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15939 | 1052 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15940 | 1052 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | ||
| 15941 | 1052 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 15942 | 1052 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15943 | 1052 | 19-20-0 |
48.7%
|
39 | ||
| 15944 | 1052 | 25-29-2 |
46.3%
|
56 | ||
| 15945 | 1052 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15946 | 1052 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15947 | 1052 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15948 | 1052 | 4-1-2 |
80.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15949 | 1052 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15950 | 1052 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.