The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15951 | 1052 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15952 | 1052 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15953 | 1052 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15954 | 1052 | 11-11-1 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 15955 | 1052 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15956 | 1052 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15957 | 1052 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15958 | 1052 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15959 | 1052 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15960 | 1051 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 15961 | 1051 | 20-17-4 |
54.1%
|
41 | ||
| 15962 | 1051 | 13-9-3 |
59.1%
|
25 | ||
| 15963 | 1051 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15964 | 1051 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15965 | 1051 | 22-24-0 |
47.8%
|
46 | ||
| 15966 | 1051 | 14-18-0 |
43.8%
|
32 | ||
| 15967 | 1051 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 15968 | 1051 | 12-13-2 |
48.0%
|
27 | ||
| 15969 | 1051 | 31-31-1 |
50.0%
|
63 | ||
| 15970 | 1051 | 8-5-2 |
61.5%
|
15 | ||
| 15971 | 1051 | 17-14-1 |
54.8%
|
32 | ||
| 15972 | 1051 | 24-28-7 |
46.2%
|
59 | ||
| 15973 | 1051 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15974 | 1051 | 18-17-0 |
51.4%
|
35 | ||
| 15975 | 1051 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 15976 | 1051 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | ||
| 15977 | 1051 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15978 | 1051 | 7-4-3 |
63.6%
|
14 | ||
| 15979 | — | 1051 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 15980 | 1051 | 15-13-3 |
53.6%
|
31 | ||
| 15981 | 1051 | 33-37-2 |
47.1%
|
72 | ||
| 15982 | 1051 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 15983 | 1051 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15984 | 1051 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15985 | 1051 | 29-29-3 |
50.0%
|
61 | ||
| 15986 | 1051 | 7-9-10 |
43.8%
|
26 | ||
| 15987 | 1051 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15988 | 1051 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15989 | 1051 | 26-28-6 |
48.1%
|
60 | ||
| 15990 | 1051 | 28-29-5 |
49.1%
|
62 | ||
| 15991 | 1051 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 15992 | 1051 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15993 | 1051 | 21-27-1 |
43.8%
|
49 | ||
| 15994 | 1051 | 42-67-8 |
38.5%
|
117 | ||
| 15995 | 1051 | 12-13-3 |
48.0%
|
28 | ||
| 15996 | 1051 | 21-27-0 |
43.8%
|
48 | ||
| 15997 | 1051 | 18-16-0 |
52.9%
|
34 | ||
| 15998 | 1051 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15999 | 1051 | 14-18-0 |
43.8%
|
32 | ||
| 16000 | 1051 | 9-7-2 |
56.2%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.