The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16151 | 1050 | 14-16-4 |
46.7%
|
34 | ||
| 16152 | 1050 | 30-23-2 |
56.6%
|
55 | ||
| 16153 | 1050 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16154 | 1050 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16155 | 1050 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16156 | 1050 | 14-13-3 |
51.9%
|
30 | ||
| 16157 | 1050 | 8-8-2 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 16158 | 1050 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | ||
| 16159 | 1050 | 34-43-6 |
44.2%
|
83 | ||
| 16160 | 1050 | 14-17-1 |
45.2%
|
32 | ||
| 16161 | 1050 | 31-46-0 |
40.3%
|
77 | ||
| 16162 | 1050 | 23-25-1 |
47.9%
|
49 | ||
| 16163 | 1050 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16164 | 1050 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | ||
| 16165 | 1050 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 16166 | 1050 | 13-13-2 |
50.0%
|
28 | ||
| 16167 | 1050 | 21-15-1 |
58.3%
|
37 | ||
| 16168 | 1050 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16169 | 1050 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16170 | 1050 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16171 | 1050 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16172 | 1050 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16173 | 1050 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16174 | 1050 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 16175 | 1050 | 16-21-0 |
43.2%
|
37 | ||
| 16176 | 1050 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16177 | 1050 | 13-10-0 |
56.5%
|
23 | ||
| 16178 | 1050 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 16179 | 1050 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 16180 | 1050 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16181 | 1049 | 41-41-1 |
50.0%
|
83 | ||
| 16182 | 1049 | 22-23-1 |
48.9%
|
46 | ||
| 16183 | 1049 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 16184 | 1049 | 5-3-2 |
62.5%
|
10 | ||
| 16185 | 1049 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16186 | 1049 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16187 | 1049 | 20-20-3 |
50.0%
|
43 | ||
| 16188 | 1049 | 17-16-0 |
51.5%
|
33 | ||
| 16189 | 1049 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16190 | 1049 | 8-6-2 |
57.1%
|
16 | ||
| 16191 | 1049 | 10-7-1 |
58.8%
|
18 | ||
| 16192 | 1049 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 16193 | 1049 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 16194 | 1049 | 14-13-1 |
51.9%
|
28 | ||
| 16195 | 1049 | 9-12-3 |
42.9%
|
24 | ||
| 16196 | 1049 | 9-8-3 |
52.9%
|
20 | ||
| 16197 | 1049 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16198 | 1049 | 15-14-2 |
51.7%
|
31 | ||
| 16199 | 1049 | 21-21-1 |
50.0%
|
43 | ||
| 16200 | 1049 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.