The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16751 | 1045 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16752 | 1045 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 16753 | 1045 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16754 | 1044 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 16755 | 1044 | 14-13-2 |
51.9%
|
29 | ||
| 16756 | 1044 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 16757 | 1044 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16758 | 1044 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 16759 | 1044 | 10-9-4 |
52.6%
|
23 | ||
| 16760 | 1044 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 16761 | 1044 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16762 | 1044 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16763 | 1044 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | ||
| 16764 | 1044 | 16-9-0 |
64.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16765 | 1044 | 18-15-3 |
54.5%
|
36 | ||
| 16766 | 1044 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16767 | 1044 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 16768 | 1044 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16769 | 1044 | 8-8-2 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 16770 | 1044 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16771 | 1044 | 23-28-1 |
45.1%
|
52 | ||
| 16772 | 1044 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 16773 | 1044 | 16-18-3 |
47.1%
|
37 | ||
| 16774 | 1044 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16775 | 1044 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16776 | 1044 | 11-10-4 |
52.4%
|
25 | ||
| 16777 | 1044 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16778 | 1044 | 25-27-5 |
48.1%
|
57 | ||
| 16779 | 1044 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 16780 | 1044 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | ||
| 16781 | 1044 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16782 | 1044 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16783 | 1044 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16784 | 1044 | 13-11-0 |
54.2%
|
24 | ||
| 16785 | 1044 | 10-9-2 |
52.6%
|
21 | ||
| 16786 | 1044 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16787 | 1044 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16788 | 1044 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16789 | 1044 | 9-13-6 |
40.9%
|
28 | ||
| 16790 | — | 1044 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | |
| 16791 | 1044 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 16792 | 1044 | 14-14-5 |
50.0%
|
33 | ||
| 16793 | 1044 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16794 | 1044 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 16795 | 1044 | 10-6-2 |
62.5%
|
18 | ||
| 16796 | 1044 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 16797 | 1044 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16798 | 1044 | 5-6-4 |
45.5%
|
15 | ||
| 16799 | 1044 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16800 | 1044 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.