The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17051 | 1042 | 11-12-4 |
47.8%
|
27 | ||
| 17052 | 1042 | 14-13-6 |
51.9%
|
33 | ||
| 17053 | 1042 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17054 | 1042 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 17055 | 1042 | 10-13-1 |
43.5%
|
24 | ||
| 17056 | 1042 | 31-32-5 |
49.2%
|
68 | ||
| 17057 | 1042 | 25-29-0 |
46.3%
|
54 | ||
| 17058 | 1042 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 17059 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17060 | 1042 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 17061 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17062 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17063 | 1042 | 16-15-0 |
51.6%
|
31 | ||
| 17064 | 1042 | 17-17-0 |
50.0%
|
34 | ||
| 17065 | 1042 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 17066 | 1042 | 8-13-1 |
38.1%
|
22 | ||
| 17067 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17068 | 1042 | 23-24-0 |
48.9%
|
47 | ||
| 17069 | 1042 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | ||
| 17070 | 1042 | 12-14-2 |
46.2%
|
28 | ||
| 17071 | 1042 | 14-15-1 |
48.3%
|
30 | ||
| 17072 | 1042 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17073 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17074 | 1042 | 15-11-0 |
57.7%
|
26 | ||
| 17075 | 1042 | 14-11-2 |
56.0%
|
27 | ||
| 17076 | 1042 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17077 | 1042 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17078 | 1042 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 17079 | 1042 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17080 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17081 | 1042 | 21-21-5 |
50.0%
|
47 | ||
| 17082 | 1042 | 16-15-0 |
51.6%
|
31 | ||
| 17083 | 1042 | 8-5-5 |
61.5%
|
18 | ||
| 17084 | 1042 | 4-2-3 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17085 | 1042 | 28-33-3 |
45.9%
|
64 | ||
| 17086 | 1042 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17087 | 1042 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17088 | 1042 | 22-40-5 |
35.5%
|
67 | ||
| 17089 | 1042 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 17090 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17091 | 1042 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 17092 | 1042 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17093 | 1042 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 17094 | 1042 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17095 | 1042 | 16-31-1 |
34.0%
|
48 | ||
| 17096 | 1042 | 19-31-5 |
38.0%
|
55 | ||
| 17097 | 1042 | 45-51-2 |
46.9%
|
98 | ||
| 17098 | 1042 | 13-15-1 |
46.4%
|
29 | ||
| 17099 | 1042 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 17100 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.